✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Flesh Hunter6212.7407%
The Ongar5110.5263%
Gargantuan Ooze50-517.9545%
Living Decay55-565.706%
Rotting Sludge54-555.0638%
Devouring Ooze55-564.9862%
Large Vile Slime56-574.8128%
Vile Slime54-554.4426%
Cloned Ooze50-524.3995%
Vile Ooze534.2585%
Glutinous Ooze52-544.0918%
Plague Slime614%
Tainted Ooze51-523.7706%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contains

Greater Mana Potion ×2-38.8%
Superior Healing Potion ×2-38.7%
Greater Healing Potion ×2-45.2%
Mana Potion ×2-44.5%
Swiftthistle2.9%
Dreamfoil2.5%
Liferoot2.5%
Sungrass2%
Disgusting Oozeling1.9%
Earthroot1.8%
Bruiseweed1.8%
Blindweed1.7%
Silverleaf1.7%
Star Ruby1.6%
Stranglekelp1.6%
Wintersbite1.6%
Aquamarine1.5%
Briarthorn1.5%
Purple Lotus1.4%
Ghost Mushroom1.4%
Mageroyal1.3%
Gromsblood1.3%
Fadeleaf1.3%
Firebloom0.9%
Goldthorn0.9%
Golden Sansam0.9%
Peacebloom0.9%
Pattern: Chimeric Leggings0.13%
Pattern: Felcloth Hood0.11%
Plans: Thorium Leggings0.09%
Pattern: Frostweave Tunic0.09%
Pattern: Frostweave Gloves0.09%
Pattern: Runecloth Shoulders0.09%
Pattern: Felcloth Robe0.09%
Plans: Thorium Bracers0.07%
Pattern: Runecloth Tunic0.07%
Pattern: Brightcloth Cloak0.07%
Pattern: Brightcloth Pants0.07%
Pattern: Felcloth Shoulders0.07%
Pattern: Chimeric Boots0.07%
Pattern: Wicked Leather Pants0.07%
Plans: Thorium Belt0.07%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.