✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Treant Spirit52-533.0303%
Whip Lasher541.78%
Withered Protector55-561.42%
Dessecus561.28%
Bloodpetal Trapper52-530.94%
Warpwood Guardian57-580.94%
Warpwood Treant54-550.94%
Warpwood Tangler55-560.92%
Bloodpetal Flayer51-520.84%
Irontree Wanderer52-530.82%
Warpwood Crusher560.8%
Rotting Behemoth55-560.78%
Irontree Stomper52-530.78%
Petrified Treant57-590.78%
Phase Lasher54-550.78%
Death Lash57-580.78%
Fel Lash560.76%
Tar Lurker52-540.74%
Tar Lord53-540.74%
Warpwood Moss Flayer52-530.74%
Warpwood Shredder53-540.74%
Tar Creeper51-520.68%
Decaying Horror56-570.65%
Ironbark Protector57-590.6%
Warpwood Stomper57-580.52%
Petrified Guardian57-590.38%
Gorishi Worker51-520.14%
Hive'Ashi Ambusher56-570.14%
Forest Ooze52-530.1%
Gorishi Wasp51-520.06%
Thundering Invader55-570.06%
Hive'Ashi Stinger57-580.04%
Glutinous Ooze52-540.03%
Tar Beast50-510.02%
Primal Ooze50-520.02%
Stone Guardian60-610.02%
Obsidian Elemental51-530.02%
Toxic Horror53-540.02%
Cloned Ooze50-520.02%
Entropic Beast51-520.02%
Entropic Horror53-540.02%
Hive'Ashi Worker57-580.02%
Hive'Ashi Defender58-590.02%
Hive'Regal Spitfire59-600.02%
Desert Rumbler56-580.02%
Hive'Ashi Drone57-580.02%
Azure Templar600.02%
Earthen Templar600.02%

Sold by

  • Lhara <Darkmoon Faire Exotic Goods>

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Oozing Bag0.9%
Package of Identified Plants0.4%

Found in

Golden Sansam Chest100%
Felsteel Chest Chest2.37%
Heavy Fel Iron Chest Chest1.85%
Adamantite Bound Chest Chest1.85%
Solid Chest Chest—
Large Solid Chest Chest—
Large Mithril Bound Chest Chest—
Fel Iron Chest Chest—

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.