✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Greater Healing Ward4511.11%
Zul'Farrak Dead Hero45-460.14%
Zul'Farrak Zombie43-440.0462%
Sandfury Blood Drinker44-450.02%
Sandfury Witch Doctor44-450.02%
Sandfury Shadowhunter45-460.02%
Scarab44-460.02%
Sul'lithuz Sandcrawler45-470.02%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Found in

Shallow Grave Chest3.8%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.