✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Screeching Spirit63-6446.488%
Ghost of the Past5525%
Shadowy Tormentor54-5519.6%
Dark Rider of Acherus5519.3%
Ragged Ghoul5814.8%
Wildspawn Trickster56-5712.758%
Death Lash57-5812.6186%
Urok Ogre Magus54-5512.5%
Phase Lasher54-5512.1308%
Wildspawn Hellcaller56-5711.6995%
Fel Lash5611.6338%
Scarlet Ghost5011.3%
Moora5211.0632%
Wildspawn Felsworn55-5610.9699%
Salia5410.6475%
Wildspawn Satyr55-5610.5695%
Lord Banehollow5910.5634%
Hederine Slayer59-6010.2814%
Jaedenar Legionnaire5510.1936%
Wildspawn Betrayer55-5610.123%
Wildspawn Shadowstalker5610.0634%
Pimgib5610%
Wailing Spectre58-609.86%
Hederine Initiate59-609.8198%
Unliving Caretaker59-609.58%
Withered Protector55-569.2975%
Damned Soul59-609.14%
Restless Shade58-609.12%
Screaming Haunt54-558.82%
Cold Wraith588.8%
Felcular608.642%
Blood Wraith558.56%
Wildspawn Rogue56-578.5315%
Deathstalker Agent618.52%
Deathstalker Agent (1)618.52%
Ilifar608.4906%
Aspect of Malice608.2873%
Zevrim Thornhoof56-578%
Lethtendris578%
Nathanos Blightcaller627.94%
Treant Spirit52-537.9%
Dark Rider of Acherus557.8%
Putridius587.64%
Foulmane527.2%
Felguard Elite616.9061%
Doomguard Commander616.6667%
Skulking Corpse596.42%
Warpwood Stomper57-586.3877%
Skeletal Highborne57-586.339%
Rotting Highborne58-596.3188%
Kirith the Damned556.25%
Fleshflayer Ghoul59-606.2442%
Spectral Citizen55-566.2185%
Venom Belcher60-616.1213%
Risen Aberration57-586.1164%
Decaying Horror56-576.0942%
Pusillin576%
Spectral Teacher58-615.9972%
Eldreth Phantasm58-595.9764%
Alzzin the Wildshaper585.9524%
Splintered Skeleton59-605.9499%
Black Guard Sentry58-595.9193%
Spectral Tutor58-605.9191%
Shrieking Banshee57-585.8972%
Wailing Banshee58-595.8952%
Ironbark Protector57-595.8035%
Eye of Naxxramas55-575.7728%
Warpwood Treant54-555.7504%
Eldreth Spirit57-585.7143%
Eldreth Sorcerer58-595.642%
Skeletal Berserker56-575.6347%
Risen Protector58-605.6251%
Petrified Guardian57-595.6075%
Risen Warrior59-615.6019%
Skeletal Guardian55-565.5918%
Ghostly Citizen56-575.5192%
Aspect of Shadow605.5172%
Eldreth Seether58-595.4608%
Risen Bonewarder58-595.3705%
Lord Darkscythe575.3333%
Diseased Ghoul58-595.3037%
Bile Spewer59-605.2995%
Spectral Attendant605.2138%
Rakaiah565.2072%
Scourge Guard57-585.148%
Gangled Golem58-595.1451%
Skeletal Warlord56-575.0852%
Unliving Resident59-605.081%
Mangled Cadaver55-565.0805%
Ravaged Cadaver56-575.0742%
Warpwood Crusher565.0576%
Scourge Champion59-605.0554%
Hate Shrieker55-575.0534%
Fallen Hero58-605.0343%
Ghoul Ravener58-595.021%
Eldreth Apparition57-585.0035%
Spectral Researcher58-604.9928%
Warpwood Tangler55-564.9834%
Stitched Horror57-584.9783%
Warpwood Guardian57-584.9669%

Sold by

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Mysterious Lockbox9.5%
Heavy Junkbox0.05%

Found in

Felsteel Chest Chest17.22%
Heavy Fel Iron Chest Chest11.04%
Adamantite Bound Chest Chest11.04%
Scarlet Footlocker Chest2.7%
Large Solid Chest Chest2.53638%
Solid Chest Chest—
Large Mithril Bound Chest Chest—
Fel Iron Chest Chest—

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.