✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Ancient Core Hound6228.547%
Dreamstalker6220%
Bloodseeker Bat6016.7916%
Rothos6214%
Jaedenar Hound50-5112.4887%
Felbeast50-5112.4387%
Felhound54-5512.261%
Alterac Yeti6112.24%
Blighthound58-5911.7647%
Hederine Manastalker59-6011.6838%
Subterranean Diemetradon46-4810.8935%
Jaedenar Hunter52-5310.3548%
Rak'shiri579.9%
Putrid Gargoyle54-569.8377%
Devilsaur54-559.5791%
Noxious Plaguebat54-569.2262%
Plaguebat53-559.1375%
Razortalon448.9552%
Jaguero Stalker508.7353%
Barnabus388.7%
Spellmaw568.4848%
Terrorspark558.4337%
Putrid Shrieker56-588.3994%
Rockwing Gargoyle57-588.1607%
Snowblind Harpy52-538.08%
Snowblind Harpy (1)62-638.08%
Snowblind Harpy (2)72-738.08%
Snowblind Harpy (3)808.08%
Rockwing Screecher58-598.0633%
Frenzied Black Drake548.0292%
Gordok Mastiff57-597.9313%
Ironhide Devilsaur54-567.8989%
Snowblind Ambusher52-537.8%
Snowblind Ambusher (1)62-637.8%
Snowblind Ambusher (2)72-737.8%
Snowblind Ambusher (3)807.8%
Shardtooth Bear53-547.5892%
Stabled Frostwolf507.54%
Stabled Frostwolf (1)50-517.54%
Thunderhead Stagwing48-507.4501%
Hematos607.4%
Thunderhead Hippogryph46-487.3884%
Lethlas627.3171%
Frenzied Pterrordax52-547.259%
Shardtooth Mauler55-567.2002%
Glasshide Petrifier48-497.1229%
Monstrous Plaguebat56-587.1195%
Fledgling Pterrordax48-507.09%
Spiteflayer526.993%
Frostsaber Pride Watcher59-606.9831%
Tyrant Devilsaur54-556.9021%
Angerclaw Grizzly51-526.8762%
Mezzir the Howler556.8702%
Pterrordax50-526.8076%
Rabid Shardtooth59-606.7027%
Ursius566.6514%
Bloodaxe Worg56-576.6287%
Elder Shardtooth57-586.6074%
Diseased Grizzly55-566.5756%
Ravasaur Runner49-506.575%
Redstone Basilisk47-486.5634%
Angerclaw Mauler49-506.5367%
Frostwolf50-516.52%
Frostwolf (1)60-616.52%
Frostwolf (2)70-716.52%
Frostwolf (3)806.52%
Frostwolf50-516.52%
Diseased Black Bear51-526.5076%
Plaguehound Runt53-546.4739%
Greater Firebird466.4516%
Angerclaw Bear47-486.4476%
Duros606.3694%
Ironbeak Hunter50-516.3643%
Ravasaur Hunter49-506.3632%
Elder Shadowmaw Panther42-436.3501%
Flamekin Spitter51-536.3437%
Dark Screecher50-526.2972%
Wildspawn Imp566.254%
Ironfur Patriarch48-496.2434%
Snickerfang Hyena49-506.1955%
Thunderhead Consort52-546.1785%
Redstone Crystalhide51-526.1688%
Giant Ember Worg55-566.079%
Frostsaber Stalker59-606.0643%
Venomhide Ravasaur50-515.9235%
Drakan605.9122%
Cobalt Broodling55-565.8791%
Frenzied Plaguehound57-585.8575%
Ravasaur48-495.8574%
Bloodhound Mastiff54-555.8567%
Diseased Wolf53-545.8523%
Plaguehound55-565.8459%
Glasshide Gazer45-465.8449%
Ironbeak Screecher52-535.8222%
Ember Worg51-525.8199%
Blackrock Worg54-555.8125%
Flamekin Sprite51-535.786%
Frostsaber56-575.773%
Chromatic Whelp57-585.6753%
Frostsaber Huntress58-595.6647%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Found in

Solid Chest Chest—
Alliance Strongbox Chest—
Tattered Chest Chest—

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.