✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Murk Thresher41-4352.666%
Elder Murk Thresher43-4550.182%
Giant Surf Glider48-5048.06%
Great Wavethrasher53-5447.7308%
Strashaz Hydra59-6146.286%
Young Murk Thresher39-4145.513%
Young Wavethrasher51-5244.2332%
Wavethrasher52-5344.2327%
Strashaz Siren59-6043.662%
Makrinni Snapclaw50-5142.963%
General Fangferror5142.5532%
Warlord Krellian5542.065%
Strashaz Sorceress60-6142.029%
Arkkoran Pincer54-5542.0242%
Caravan Master Tset5341.958%
Coralshell Lurker53-5441.9419%
Makrinni Scrabbler52-5341.6748%
Wave Strider47-4841.4474%
Arkkoran Muckdweller53-5441.3652%
Strashaz Myrmidon60-6141.013%
Spitelash Myrmidon50-5141.0018%
Makrinni Razorclaw54-5540.9326%
Strashaz Warrior59-6040.884%
Spitelash Battlemaster53-5440.7737%
Storm Bay Oracle54-5540.4453%
Servant of Arkkoroc53-5440.3774%
Deep Strider47-4940.2985%
Saltwater Snapjaw49-5040.274%
Monstrous Crawler43-4440%
Lord Angler4439.888%
Spitelash Siren51-5239.7748%
Spitelash Enchantress54-5539.763%
Arkkoran Clacker53-5439.7611%
Arkkoran Oracle54-5539.5743%
Lady Sesspira5139.4525%
Storm Bay Warrior51-5239.1149%
Strashaz Serpent Guard59-6138.858%
Coast Strider48-4938.7145%
Swamp Talker5038.6555%
Surf Glider48-5038.6438%
Spitelash Serpent Guard48-4938.4815%
Scalebeard5237.9147%
Son of Arkkoroc54-5537.3737%
Zapped Shore Strider48-4937.2441%
Zapped Deep Strider47-4937.0074%
Spitelash Screamer47-4836.6319%
Tidelord Rrurgaz6236.458%
Zanzil Naga4436%
Negolash5236%
Southern Sand Crawler40-4135.8768%
Spitelash Warrior46-4735.8395%
Zapped Wave Strider47-4835.8013%
Gilmorian4335.7143%
Steeljaw Snapper42-4335.5374%
Deep Dweller4735.4839%
Jarquia4635.2041%
Gammerita4835.095%
Marsh Oracle44-4534.9146%
Mudrock Borer42-4334.764%
Silt Crawler40-4134.3393%
Hatecrest Serpent Guard44-4534.0554%
Stolid Snapjaw46-4733.8008%
Hetaera5533.6245%
Thessala Hydra46-4733.6072%
Marsh Flesheater43-4433.4613%
Coast Crawl Snapclaw44-4533.3333%
Hatecrest Sorceress43-4433.1762%
Mok'rash5033%
Coralshell Tortoise50-5232.8205%
Hatecrest Myrmidon43-4432.7066%
Naga Explorer43-4432.4387%
Marsh Inkspewer42-4332.402%
Lord Shalzaru4732.0132%
Hatecrest Siren42-4331.8107%
Ironback5131.6667%
Hatecrest Warrior42-4331.3006%
Muckshell Pincer41-4231.166%
Shore Strider48-4931.1111%
Muckshell Scrabbler42-4331.048%
Muckshell Snapclaw40-4130.798%
Muckshell Razorclaw43-4430.793%
Hatecrest Screamer41-4230.7411%
Lady Szallah4630.4878%
Marsh Murloc41-4230.405%
Fingat4330.2817%
Hatecrest Wave Rider41-4230.1443%
Gorlash4730%
Coast Crawl Deepseer43-4428.6624%
Lord Sakrasis4527.4775%
Deepstrider Searcher39-4025.1462%
Diamond Head4525%
Prince Nazjak4124.6154%
Deepstrider Giant38-3923.5465%
Gahz'rilla4618%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.