✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Scarlet Augur30-310.0643%
Scarlet Tracking Hound33-340.048%
Scarlet Sentry30-310.0467%
Scarlet Adept33-340.04%
Scarlet Scryer30-310.0345%
Haunting Phantasm32-330.0326%
Unfettered Spirit31-320.0324%
Scarlet Disciple30-310.021%
Scarlet Torturer30-310.0209%
Scarlet Guardsman36-370.0205%
Scarlet Magician29-300.02%
Scarlet Soldier35-360.02%
Scarlet Beastmaster34-350.02%
Scarlet Evoker36-370.02%
Scarlet Diviner34-350.02%
Scarlet Protector36-370.02%
Scarlet Defender37-380.02%
Scarlet Chaplain34-360.02%
Scarlet Wizard38-390.02%
Scarlet Centurion38-390.02%
Scarlet Champion39-400.02%
Scarlet Monk35-360.02%
Scarlet Abbot39-400.0195%
Scarlet Gallant33-340.0148%
Scarlet Scout29-300.0138%
Scarlet Sorcerer37-380.0137%
Anguished Dead31-330.0122%
Scarlet Myrmidon37-380.0114%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Disenchants into (Requires skill 75)

Small Glowing Shard100%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.