✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Bluegill Raider28-2948%
Blindlight Oracle2543.4338%
Blindlight Muckdweller2542.3996%
Mugglefin2340.3226%
Blindlight Murloc22-2340.156%
Saltspittle Puddlejumper19-2040.153%
Bluegill Murloc20-2140%
Bluegill Puddlejumper21-2240%
Bluegill Forager22-2340%
Bluegill Warrior24-2540%
Bluegill Muckdweller23-2440%
Bluegill Oracle25-2640%
Gobbler2240%
Saltspittle Warrior19-2039.6497%
Vile Fin Lakestalker18-1939.5389%
Saltspittle Muckdweller20-2139.4969%
Murkdeep1939.4231%
Greymist Oracle18-1939.3373%
Saltspittle Oracle20-2138.3842%
Old Murk-Eye2038.301%
Murloc Nightcrawler21-2238.2609%
Murloc Scout19-2038.2564%
Murloc Tidehunter18-1938%
Murloc Tidecaller19-2037.5966%
Vile Fin Oracle19-2037.4787%
Vile Fin Tidecaller17-1837.4395%
Greymist Hunter16-1736.8684%
Murloc Oracle17-1836.4778%
Murloc Flesheater18-1936.2513%
Murloc Warrior15-1636%
Murloc Shorestriker16-1736%
Greymist Tidehunter19-2035.4271%
Murloc Hunter16-1735.3831%
Murloc Minor Tidecaller17-1835.1858%
Greymist Warrior15-1635.0148%
Flagglemurk the Cruel1634.8718%
Vile Fin Tidehunter13-1434.8653%
Murloc Netter14-1534.4224%
Vile Fin Shorecreeper16-1733.528%
Greymist Seer13-1433.4122%
Slark1533%
Brack1933%
Murloc Minor Oracle13-1432.8446%
Greymist Netter14-1532.7025%
Greymist Coastrunner12-1332.4873%
Vile Fin Shredder12-1332.1839%
Gelihast2632%
Blacksilt Tidecaller11-1331.9556%
Squiddic1931.6151%
Zombified Grimscale12-1331.4352%
Blacksilt Warrior16-1731.3526%
Withered Grimscale12-1331.0627%
Greymist Raider11-1231.0481%
Blacksilt Forager11-1230.4378%
Blacksilt Seer15-1730.4216%
Blacksilt Scout12-1330.0401%
Murloc Coastrunner12-1330%
Cookie2030%
Mutanus the Devourer2230%
Cruelfin1229.9512%
Murloc Raider11-1229.9317%
Blacksilt Shorestriker15-1629.9195%
Murloc Streamrunner6-70.0285%
Murloc Lurker9-100.0226%
Murloc6-70.0136%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.