✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Plainstrider1-240%
Nestlewood Owlkin3-440%
Mutated Owlkin3-440%
Elder Plainstrider8-932.1758%
Adult Plainstrider6-730.1861%
Timberstrider Fledgling5-627.2209%
Strigid Owl5-625.6513%
Timberstrider6-825.5684%
Strigid Hunter8-925.1482%
Strigid Screecher7-824.6928%
Taloned Swoop8-1024.6019%
Swoop7-923.5481%
Young Fleshripper10-1123%
Wiry Swoop5-721.8384%
Crazed Dragonhawk7-821.586%
Feral Dragonhawk Hatchling5-621.5148%
Mazzranache921.1293%
Greater Timberstrider7-913.0976%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.