✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Deviate Moccasin20-2170.0103%
Deviate Dreadfang20-2168.6763%
Deviate Adder18-1967.6825%
Deviate Venomwing20-2167.6432%
Deviate Viper19-2067.0169%
Deviate Python18-1962.5768%
Scorchscale Drake4262.5%
Deviate Stinglash16-1755.6522%
Thunderhawk Cloudscraper20-2245.9598%
Noxious Reaver37-3845.161%
Deviate Coiler Hatchling1142.2633%
Deviate Coiler15-1641.258%
Thunderhawk Hatchling18-2038.031%
Sandfury Guardian45-4637.9624%
Mistwing Rogue49-5037.6866%
Rogue Vale Screecher44-4636.5565%
Vale Screecher41-4336.4348%
Mistwing Ravager52-5336.1328%
Hakkari Frostwing49-5035.7697%
Hakkari Sapper49-5033.6155%
Murk Slitherer45-4633.1474%
Murk Spitter46-4732.1217%
Scalding Whelp41-4331.0248%
Noxious Flayer35-3630.693%
Chimaera Matriarch2828.2927%
Murk Worm47-4827.6591%
Fledgling Chillwind53-5527.0477%
Scorched Guardian43-4527.0443%
Brumeran5826.6667%
Chillwind Chimaera55-5726.4225%
Young Chimaera23-2526.2877%
Arcane Chimaerok60-6226.2585%
Noxious Shredder38-3925.243%
Chillwind Ravager57-5924.6095%
Elder Cloud Serpent27-2924.4363%
Chimaerok Devourer61-6224.1283%
Chimaerok60-6123.6167%
Venomous Cloud Serpent26-2823.0017%
Fledgling Chimaera25-2722.7865%
Captured Sprite Darter42-4322.5%
Greater Thunderhawk23-2422.0057%
Washte Pawne2520%
Cloud Serpent25-2618.9104%
Hayoc4118.357%
Hakkari Bloodkeeper49-5017.1575%
Azzere the Skyblade2516.1616%
Searing Whelp42-4315.717%
Searing Hatchling41-4215.495%
Soulflayer6115.4246%
Son of Hakkar6014.5714%
Narillasanz4413.4328%
Lord Lakmaeran6213.4328%
The Evalcharr4812.6582%
Arikara2812.6263%
Razzashi Adder6012.4165%
Razzashi Serpent6011.7634%
Arash-ethis4911.1111%
Brimgore459.804%
Sprite Darter43-457.7265%
Spawn of Hakkar517.2553%
Avatar of Hakkar507%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.