✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Basking Shark41-4233.3333%
Murk Thresher41-4316.757%
Elder Murk Thresher43-4516.545%
Young Murk Thresher39-4115.181%
Sparkleshell Borer32-3313.8925%
Mudrock Burrower39-4013.3%
Mudrock Tortoise36-3712.878%
Sparkleshell Snapper34-3512.7211%
Mudrock Spikeshell37-3811.616%
Deepstrider Giant38-397.2674%
Gluggle375.618%
Saltscale Forager35-365.215%
Saltscale Hunter35-365.1789%
Daggerspine Raider38-395.0548%
Muckshell Clacker39-405.045%
Slitherblade Oracle34-354.9465%
Slitherblade Myrmidon34-354.9267%
Slitherblade Warrior33-344.8756%
Mirefin Murloc35-364.832%
Slitherblade Sorceress32-334.7969%
Mirefin Puddlejumper35-364.79%
Drysnap Pincer34-354.7862%
Slitherblade Razortail35-364.7433%
Mirefin Oracle37-384.712%
Slitherblade Sea Witch35-364.7046%
Mirefin Muckdweller36-374.688%
Murkgill Forager35-364.6691%
Daggerspine Sorceress39-404.6315%
Murkgill Hunter35-364.628%
Murkgill Warrior35-364.6027%
Mirefin Warrior37-384.583%
Slitherblade Tidehunter36-374.5646%
Mirefin Coastrunner36-374.481%
Murkgill Oracle36-374.428%
Saltscale Warrior35-364.4057%
Deepstrider Searcher39-404.386%
Drysnap Crawler33-344.3783%
Muckshell Snapclaw40-414.359%
Slitherblade Naga32-334.2949%
Saltscale Oracle36-374.0872%
Murkgill Lord374.0404%
Saltscale Tide Lord373.6913%
Accursed Slitherblade382.7027%
Razorspine362.121%
Prince Nazjak411.5385%
Burgle Eye381.418%
Mirefin Ambusher36-371.175%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.