✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Hazzali Swarmer49-5061.7739%
Hazzali Wasp47-4859.0343%
Hazzali Sandreaver49-5058.9912%
Hazzali Stinger49-5058.5843%
Carrion Swarmer57-5858.3861%
Hazzali Worker47-4857.9751%
Spire Scarab5857.7265%
Hazzali Tunneler48-4957.628%
Hive'Ashi Drone57-5854.2664%
Centipaar Tunneler47-4848.8584%
Silithid Invader34-3546.5827%
Centipaar Worker48-4946.0255%
Centipaar Sandreaver49-5045.6432%
Gorishi Tunneler52-5344.6683%
Gorishi Reaver51-5344.6594%
Silithid Hive Drone33-3443.4603%
Hive'Zora Wasp58-5942.9058%
Gorishi Hive Guard5442.7762%
Silithid Searcher32-3342.5494%
Borer Beetle50-5242.3995%
Centipaar Swarmer49-5041.9369%
Gorishi Stinger52-5341.6369%
Gorishi Worker51-5241.445%
Centipaar Stinger48-4940.8846%
Centipaar Wasp47-4840.6534%
Hive'Zora Reaver59-6038.9586%
Hive'Ashi Sandstalker58-5938.4355%
Hive'Zora Hive Sister59-6038.1818%
Scarab44-4637.826%
Hive'Zora Waywatcher58-5937.6647%
Hive'Zora Tunneler58-5937.5254%
Zukk'ash Tunneler45-4637.4927%
Gorishi Wasp51-5237.4038%
Hive'Ashi Defender58-5937.3099%
Hive'Regal Ambusher59-6037.2101%
Hive'Ashi Worker57-5836.6615%
Zukk'ash Stinger45-4636.1885%
Hive'Regal Burrower59-6035.6146%
Hive'Regal Slavemaker59-6034.5969%
Hive'Regal Spitfire59-6033.4242%
Hive'Ashi Ambusher56-5732.8051%
Hive'Regal Hive Lord59-6132.5678%
Hive'Ashi Swarmer57-5830.1377%
Hive'Ashi Stinger57-5829.4353%
Zora5927.6923%
Zukk'ash Wasp44-4526.6473%
Zukk'ash Worker44-4526.6402%
Stinglasher4724.8988%
Silithid Ravager3623.1214%
Haarka the Ravenous5023.0769%
Gorishi Hive Queen5622.4066%
Lapress6020.9677%
Clutchmother Zavas5420.9302%
Rex Ashil5720.5128%
Qirot4719.0476%
Soriid the Devourer5016.6667%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.