✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Hazzali Tunneler48-4939.7074%
Hazzali Stinger49-5039.4578%
Hazzali Worker47-4839.2534%
Spire Scarab5838.4843%
Hazzali Wasp47-4838.3956%
Carrion Swarmer57-5838.3712%
Hazzali Sandreaver49-5037.9386%
Hazzali Swarmer49-5035.0863%
Hive'Ashi Drone57-5834.8649%
Gorishi Hive Guard5432.2946%
Centipaar Tunneler47-4832.1592%
Silithid Invader34-3532.1343%
Centipaar Worker48-4931.7959%
Hive'Zora Wasp58-5930.1662%
Gorishi Worker51-5229.8316%
Gorishi Tunneler52-5329.828%
Gorishi Stinger52-5329.7948%
Gorishi Reaver51-5328.7926%
Silithid Hive Drone33-3427.727%
Centipaar Wasp47-4827.3987%
Centipaar Swarmer49-5027.3671%
Centipaar Stinger48-4927.1967%
Centipaar Sandreaver49-5027.1784%
Borer Beetle50-5226.4447%
Hive'Zora Waywatcher58-5926.3971%
Zukk'ash Tunneler45-4626.2605%
Silithid Searcher32-3325.6709%
Hive'Zora Hive Sister59-6025.666%
Hive'Zora Reaver59-6025.4801%
Hive'Ashi Defender58-5924.9903%
Scarab44-4624.3624%
Hive'Ashi Sandstalker58-5924.2395%
Zukk'ash Stinger45-4624.2146%
Gorishi Wasp51-5223.7203%
Hive'Regal Spitfire59-6023.2516%
Hive'Zora Tunneler58-5922.7857%
Hive'Regal Burrower59-6022.392%
Hive'Ashi Worker57-5822.3609%
Hive'Regal Ambusher59-6021.9107%
Hive'Regal Slavemaker59-6021.6973%
Hive'Regal Hive Lord59-6120.0418%
Hive'Ashi Swarmer57-5819.975%
Qirot4719.7279%
Hive'Ashi Stinger57-5819.1257%
Stinglasher4718.6235%
Hive'Ashi Ambusher56-5718.3835%
Zukk'ash Wasp44-4518.3768%
Zukk'ash Worker44-4517.9324%
Silithid Ravager3615.6069%
Haarka the Ravenous5015.3846%
Soriid the Devourer5014.5833%
Gorishi Hive Queen5611.6183%
Lapress6011.2903%
Clutchmother Zavas5410.8527%
Zora5910.7692%
Rex Ashil5710.2564%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.