✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Frayfeather Skystormer45-4636.5567%
Ironbeak Owl48-4932.4168%
Frayfeather Patriarch46-4730.6595%
Frayfeather Stagwing44-4529.282%
Ironbeak Hunter50-5127.9621%
Searing Roc47-4925.1472%
Antilus the Soarer4824.1379%
Frayfeather Hippogryph43-4423.5154%
Fire Roc43-4523.1181%
Black Slayer46-4820.1592%
Bonepicker49-5020.1592%
Greater Firebird4619.3548%
Roc41-4317.8216%
Thunderhead Skystormer50-5216.1587%
Dread Flyer36-3712.2318%
Elder Mesa Buzzard37-3811.4334%
Giant Buzzard39-4110.5481%
Thunderhead Stagwing48-508.5465%
Dread Ripper39-408.2979%
Buzzard37-398.206%
Antilos507.8652%
Thunderhead Hippogryph46-487.0806%
Young Mesa Buzzard31-325.896%
Starving Buzzard35-375.8719%
Dread Swoop32-335.7711%
Carrion Horror35-375.6943%
Salt Flats Vulture32-345.4937%
Mesa Buzzard34-355.4202%
Sharptalon314.5977%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.