✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Rok'Alim the Pounder3088.8574%
Searing Infernal29-3048.7265%
Thundering Boulderkin28-2947.2048%
Furious Stone Spirit26-2742.1409%
Enraged Stone Spirit24-2538.9294%
Molten Elemental13-1530.4024%
Elemental Slave33-3410.9887%
Boulderheart256.25%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.