✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Swamp Jaguar36-3713.4857%
Shadow Panther39-4010.6089%
Silverback Patriarch42-4310%
Murk Thresher41-439.684%
Elder Murk Thresher43-458.727%
Shadowmaw Panther37-388.2183%
Mage Hunter38-398.1751%
Ridge Huntress38-398.1389%
Panther32-338.012%
Groddoc Ape42-437.27%
Tomb Reaver377.1859%
Ridge Stalker36-377.1066%
Ley Hunter39-407.1053%
Darkfang Creeper38-397.01%
Elder Mistvale Gorilla40-417%
Ursol'lok316.68%
Cold Eye Basilisk39-406.669%
Stranglethorn Tigress37-386.6172%
Crag Coyote35-366.5412%
Hulking Gritjaw Basilisk35-366.4831%
Giant Darkfang Spider40-416.471%
Tomb Fiend356.4697%
Deathstrike Tarantula40-416.4083%
Young Panther30-316.3729%
Young Murk Thresher39-416.358%
Bloodfen Razormaw39-406.305%
Bloodfen Lashtail40-416.257%
Bloodfen Scytheclaw37-386.117%
Elder Crag Coyote39-406.116%
Jungle Stalker40-416.0213%
Fenros326%
Jungle Thunderer37-386%
Sorrow Spinner36-375.9729%
Rabid Bonepaw36-385.9561%
Bloodfen Raptor35-365.857%
Darkfang Venomspitter37-385.772%
Feral Crag Coyote37-385.6255%
Bloodfen Screecher36-375.597%
Mana Eater37-385.4734%
Darkmist Silkspinner38-395.462%
Kurmokk425.4054%
Darkfang Spider35-365.247%
Ambereye Basilisk40-415.2281%
Gritjaw Basilisk31-325.1933%
Darkmist Hatchling37-385.164%
Dart385.089%
Darkfang Lurker36-375.088%
Scarlet Tracking Hound33-345.0708%
Giggler345.0633%
Stranglethorn Tiger32-335.0083%
Nefaru345%
Elder Stranglethorn Tiger34-355%
Mistvale Gorilla32-335%
Razormaw Matriarch315%
Darkmist Widow404.938%
Saltstone Crystalhide32-334.9188%
Terrowulf Packlord324.918%
Legion Hound29-304.9082%
Saltstone Gazer34-354.8474%
Young Jungle Stalker36-374.8017%
Lashtail Raptor35-364.6961%
Ironeye the Invincible374.6875%
Shrike Bat38-394.6857%
Magram Bonepaw37-384.6735%
Mountain Lion32-334.6272%
Darkmist Recluse36-374.525%
Highland Fleshstalker36-374.4826%
Jadespine Basilisk39-404.4297%
Darkmist Spider35-364.369%
Sin'Dall374.3588%
Hulking Mountain Lion33-344.2926%
Hissperak374.2857%
Kurzen War Panther32-334.2553%
Bhag'thera404.1237%
Goreclaw the Ravenous394.049%
Tuten'kash404%
Giant Plains Creeper35-363.9671%
Young Stranglethorn Tiger30-313.9283%
Dreaming Whelp35-363.7219%
Stranglethorn Raptor33-343.5232%
Plains Creeper32-333.4284%
Greater Kraul Bat323.4034%
Crystal Spine Basilisk34-353.3473%
Highland Thrasher33-343.3447%
Kurzen War Tiger32-333.321%
Mountain Yeti32-333.2406%
Giant Yeti33-343.1151%
Stone Maw Basilisk31-322.9944%
Maraudine Bonepaw37-382.994%
Young Stranglethorn Raptor30-312.967%
Young Lashtail Raptor33-342.8616%
Adolescent Whelp34-352.7621%
Frostmaw372.7285%
Saltstone Basilisk30-312.488%
Highland Strider30-312.4688%
Pesterhide Hyena26-272.448%
Skhowl362.381%
Gutspill322.2989%
Terrowulf Shadow Weaver29-302.2941%
Pesterhide Snarler28-292.2696%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Crate of Meat2%

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.