✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Noxious Flayer35-3617.822%
Noxious Reaver37-388.065%
Noxious Shredder38-396.38%
Dread Ripper39-405.5319%
Giant Buzzard39-415.2805%
Carrion Horror35-375.0616%
Raging Owlbeast54-564.8275%
Marauding Owlbeast464.779%
Dread Flyer36-374.7422%
Buzzard37-394.6892%
Savage Owlbeast46-474.6768%
Crazed Owlbeast56-574.6686%
Ragged Owlbeast53-554.6536%
Vicious Owlbeast42-434.5757%
Moontouched Owlbeast57-584.4968%
Razortalon444.4776%
Primitive Owlbeast44-454.4151%
Starving Buzzard35-374.3238%
Berserk Owlbeast58-594.2775%
Dread Swoop32-334.0133%
Elder Mesa Buzzard37-383.868%
Salt Flats Vulture32-343.2221%
Mesa Buzzard34-353.106%
Sharptalon312.658%
Young Mesa Buzzard31-322.614%
Hayoc412.415%
Screeching Roguefeather29-302.182%
Salt Flats Scavenger30-322.0892%
Screeching Windcaller302.0353%
Cloud Serpent25-261.9811%
Elder Cloud Serpent27-291.5675%
Greater Thunderhawk23-241.509%
Venomous Cloud Serpent26-281.4533%
Grenka Bloodscreech311.2804%
Arikara281.1111%
Bloodfury Harpy23-241.0221%
Bloodfury Storm Witch26-271.0042%
Screeching Harpy28-291.0011%
Bloodfury Ripper260.9732%
Bloodfury Windcaller24-250.9555%
Bloodfury Roguefeather25-260.9484%
Bloodfury Slayer25-260.862%
Bloodfury Ambusher23-240.8501%
Washte Pawne250.641%
Azzere the Skyblade250.5051%
Sister Riven280.4566%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.