✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Cranky Benj3258.8235%
Snapjaw30-3153.1148%
Aku'mai Snapjaw26-2744.7691%
Aku'mai Fisher23-2444.3343%
Lake Thresher2540.3774%
Torn Fin Oracle30-3140.0624%
Torn Fin Tidehunter31-3239.8471%
Daggerspine Shorehunter30-3139.7485%
Torn Fin Coastrunner29-3039.1344%
Daggerspine Screamer29-3038.4035%
Bluegill Raider28-2938%
Daggerspine Shorestalker28-2937.9538%
Torn Fin Muckdweller28-2937.508%
Snapping Crustacean23-2436.7698%
Isha Awak2736.5607%
Scargil3034.2466%
Deep Pool Threshfin24-2534.2246%
Barbed Crustacean25-2633.4624%
Blindlight Muckdweller2532.7265%
Blindlight Oracle2532.141%
Murkshallow Snapclaw22-2331.4596%
Blackfathom Myrmidon22-2331.452%
Skittering Crustacean22-2330.7483%
Mugglefin2330.6452%
Deep Sea Threshadon2530.4348%
Blackfathom Sea Witch23-2430.299%
Bluegill Murloc20-2130%
Bluegill Puddlejumper21-2230%
Bluegill Forager22-2330%
Bluegill Warrior24-2530%
Bluegill Muckdweller23-2430%
Bluegill Oracle25-2630%
Gobbler2230%
Blackfathom Oracle21-2229.814%
Blindlight Murloc22-2329.0837%
Blackfathom Tide Priestess20-2128.3345%
Aku'mai2826%
Lady Sarevess2525%
Gelihast2625%
Old Serra'kis2623%
Ghamoo-ra2523%
Mutanus the Devourer2220%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.