✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Tink Sprocketwhistle2425%
Murkshallow Softshell2523.52%
Cranky Benj322.38%
Shadowforge Commander401.56838%
Scalebeard520.42%
Scargil300.4%
Lady Szallah460.33%
Coast Crawl Deepseer43-440.32%
Holdout Technician29-300.3106%
Ma'ruk Wyrmscale230.26%
Wrathtail Sea Witch19-200.247818%
Galak Windchaser24-250.247818%
Watchman Doomgrip550.24%
Swamp Talker500.1681%
Deepstrider Searcher39-400.16%
Snapping Crustacean23-240.14%
Hetaera550.14%
Wavethrasher52-530.14%
Holdout Medic29-300.14%
Fledgling Chimaera25-270.1302%
Barbed Crustacean25-260.12%
Young Wavethrasher51-520.12%
Coralshell Lurker53-540.12%
Surf Glider48-500.1047%
Aku'mai Fisher23-240.1%
Deep Pool Threshfin24-250.1%
Storm Bay Warrior51-520.1%
Caravan Master Tset530.1%
Lake Thresher250.1%
Gammerita480.0927%
Lord Shalzaru470.0825%
Silt Crawler40-410.08%
Stolid Snapjaw46-470.08%
Giant Surf Glider48-500.07%
Marsh Murloc41-420.06%
Marsh Inkspewer42-430.06%
Torn Fin Oracle30-310.06%
Jailor Borhuin370.06%
Murkshallow Snapclaw22-230.06%
Blindlight Muckdweller250.06%
Coast Strider48-490.06%
Great Wavethrasher53-540.06%
Makrinni Scrabbler52-530.058%
Wave Strider47-480.05%
Dun Garok Soldier28-290.05%
Giant Wetlands Crocolisk25-260.0412%
Vile Fin Shorecreeper16-170.04%
Hillsbrad Tailor24-250.04%
Daggerspine Shorestalker28-290.04%
Daggerspine Shorehunter30-310.04%
Daggerspine Screamer29-300.04%
Torn Fin Coastrunner29-300.04%
Torn Fin Tidehunter31-320.04%
Blackfathom Tide Priestess20-210.04%
Blackfathom Oracle21-220.04%
Blackfathom Sea Witch23-240.04%
Hatecrest Warrior42-430.04%
Hatecrest Siren42-430.04%
Arkkoran Muckdweller53-540.04%
Arkkoran Pincer54-550.04%
Storm Bay Oracle54-550.04%
Steeljaw Snapper42-430.0356%
Muckshell Razorclaw43-440.035%
Marsh Oracle44-450.03%
Young Murk Thresher39-410.03%
Blindlight Murloc22-230.03%
Aku'mai Snapjaw26-270.03%
Hatecrest Myrmidon43-440.03%
Warlord Krellian550.03%
Blindlight Oracle250.0255%
Muckshell Scrabbler42-430.025%
Snapjaw30-310.0237%
Saltwater Snapjaw49-500.0223%
Spitelash Battlemaster53-540.0207%
Spitelash Enchantress54-550.0204%
Nightbane Vile Fang29-300.02%
Stalvan Mistmantle320.02%
Stranglethorn Raptor33-340.02%
Dreaming Whelp35-360.02%
Swamp Jaguar36-370.02%
Shadow Panther39-400.02%
Defias Digger15-160.02%
Splinter Fist Taskmaster27-280.02%
Elder Shadowmaw Panther42-430.02%
Naga Explorer43-440.02%
Syndicate Thief33-340.02%
Cave Yeti30-310.02%
Crushridge Ogre34-350.02%
Elder Moss Creeper26-270.02%
Daggerspine Siren31-320.02%
Mountain Lion32-330.02%
Hulking Mountain Lion33-340.02%
Southern Sand Crawler40-410.02%
Plains Creeper32-330.02%
Giant Plains Creeper35-360.02%
Vilebranch Berserker47-480.02%
Venture Co. Enforcer16-170.02%
Bleakheart Trickster27-280.02%
Ashenvale Bear21-220.02%
Wildthorn Stalker20-210.02%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

A Small Container of Gems83%
Thaurissan Family Jewels30%
Sack of Gems20.1%
Battered Junkbox2.5%
Sparklematic-Wrapped Box2.3%
Sturdy Junkbox0.1%
Heavy Junkbox0.05%

Found in

Giant Clam Chest0.5%
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 4 Chest0.5%
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 3 Chest0.5%
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 2 Chest0.5%
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 1 Chest0.5%
Tattered Chest Chest0.5%
Battered Chest Chest0.5%
Alliance Strongbox Chest0.5%
Solid Chest Chest0.5%

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.