✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Cliff Stormer15-1762.7586%
Raging Cliff Stormer18-1959.6433%
Thunderhead20-2159.2141%
Stormhide22-2352.9323%
Stormsnout18-1951.0547%
Thunderstomp2436.8421%
Owatanka2435.4733%
Skum2120%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.