✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Silithid Protector18-1973.7237%
Silithid Creeper20-2169.3058%
Silithid Grub2060.2933%
Silithid Swarmer21-2258.747%
Greater Silithid Flayer54-5750.93%
Silithid Flayer40-4448.72%
Lesser Silithid Flayer29-3147.53%
Minor Silithid Flayer21-2346.52%
Faltering Silithid Flayer11-1445.36%
Silithid Harvester2436.1538%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.