✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Silithid Swarmer21-2260.9338%
Silithid Grub2058.7112%
Silithid Harvester2449.2308%
Silithid Creeper20-2130.0344%
Silithid Protector18-1928.0781%
Silithid Flayer40-4423.43%
Minor Silithid Flayer21-2321.73%
Greater Silithid Flayer54-5721.08%
Lesser Silithid Flayer29-3119.51%
Faltering Silithid Flayer11-1418.65%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.