✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Deathweed

Item level 30

"It must be carried very, very carefully."

Sell price: 25

View on Wowhead ↗

Dropped by

Rigglefuzz375.5%
Accursed Apparition64-650.049%
Scarlet Worker55-570.02%
Boulderfist Lord39-400.02%
Aged Kodo34-350.02%
Shadowforge Surveyor35-360.02%
Sandfury Shadowcaster43-440.02%
Sandfury Witch Doctor44-450.02%
Jadefire Betrayer52-530.02%
Fireguard50-520.02%
Scarshield Sentry53-540.02%
Risen Protector58-600.02%

Sold by

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Strong Junkbox30%
Worn Junkbox19.3%
Heavy Junkbox19.1%
Sturdy Junkbox17.9%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.