✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Highperch Patriarch30-3182.7674%
Needles Cougar27-2882.2095%
Sorrow Wing2780%
Crag Stalker25-2679.6666%
Highperch Wyvern28-2978.7747%
Highperch Consort28-2977.9197%
Feral Mountain Lion27-2844.6065%
Enraged Panther3038.3596%
Shadumbra2832.1912%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.