✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Savannah Matriarch17-1864.433%
Moonstalker Matriarch19-2054.2895%
Moonstalker Sire17-1851.1201%
Ghost Saber19-2040.2985%
Echeyakee1621.7143%
Pridewing Skyhunter23-2418.8859%
Pridewing Consort22-2317.0824%
Twilight Runner23-2416.7067%
Humar the Pridelord2315.625%
Pridewing Wyvern21-2215.4734%
Young Pridewing19-2014.8148%
Starving Mountain Lion23-2414.5142%
Pridewing Patriarch2514.059%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.