✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Savannah Patriarch15-1659.5455%
Moonstalker14-1555.9715%
Savannah Huntress11-1253.8423%
Savannah Highmane12-1350.7109%
Moonstalker Runt10-1148.5862%
Savannah Prowler14-1531.1806%
Shadowclaw1324.3056%
Savannah Matriarch17-1820.6186%
Dishu1320.283%
Moonstalker Matriarch19-2016.689%
Moonstalker Sire17-1812.1344%
Echeyakee164.7143%
Ghost Saber19-204.4776%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.