✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Brontus2757.6271%
Dying Kodo35-3648.7594%
Ancient Kodo36-3748.1283%
Wooly Kodo25-2637.7574%
Aged Kodo34-3536.51%
Greater Barrens Kodo24-2533.2717%
Lakota'mani2221.7213%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.