✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Swiftmane2172.3958%
Wandering Barrens Giraffe18-1969.4229%
Barrens Giraffe15-1660.757%
Zhevra Courser20-2150.7853%
Mosshoof Stag49-5047.2934%
Mosshoof Runner45-4745.4389%
Zhevra Charger17-1844.3165%
Mosshoof Courser52-5343.6015%
Alterac Ram50-5135.2087%
Alterac Ram (1)70-7135.2087%
Alterac Ram (2)70-7135.2087%
Alterac Ram (3)8035.2087%
Alterac Ram50-5135.2087%
Shleipnarr4726.3158%
Stabled Alterac Ram50-5125%
Stabled Alterac Ram (1)50-5125%
Elder Shadowhorn Stag26-2720.1175%
Shadow Charger20-2119.9215%
Fel Steed19-2016.4301%
Havenshire Colt48-4914.6%
Shadowhorn Stag22-238.1958%
Great Courser24-255.8574%
Antlered Courser22-235.5481%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.