✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Snowblind Harpy52-5335.78%
Snowblind Harpy (1)62-6335.78%
Snowblind Harpy (2)72-7335.78%
Snowblind Harpy (3)8035.78%
Snowblind Ambusher52-5335.12%
Snowblind Ambusher (1)62-6335.12%
Snowblind Ambusher (2)72-7335.12%
Snowblind Ambusher (3)8035.12%
Sky Shadow55-5633.57%
Carrion Vulture50-5230.15%
Zaricotl5529.683%
Ironbeak Screecher52-5329.0323%
Winterspring Screecher57-5928.827%
Sister Riven2828.3105%
Stormpike Owl53-5427.44%
Stormpike Owl (1)63-6427.44%
Stormpike Owl (2)73-7427.44%
Stormpike Owl (3)8027.44%
Stormpike Owl53-5427.44%
Winterspring Owl54-5626.8485%
Bloodfury Ripper2625.223%
Olm the Wise5222.5%
Spiteflayer5222.3776%
Snowblind Windcaller53-5422.191%
Snowblind Windcaller (1)63-6422.191%
Snowblind Windcaller (2)73-7422.191%
Snowblind Windcaller (3)8022.191%
Edana Hatetalon5018.6613%
Northspring Roguefeather48-4917.5379%
Northspring Slayer49-5017.4331%
Northspring Harpy48-4917.4326%
Screeching Windcaller3017.251%
Grenka Bloodscreech3116.9014%
Northspring Windcaller49-5016.8562%
Thunderhead Patriarch52-5413.9007%
Frayfeather Skystormer45-4613.4478%
Screeching Roguefeather29-3012.9137%
Thunderhead Consort52-5412.7231%
Screeching Harpy28-2912.6017%
Frayfeather Patriarch46-4712.24%
Frayfeather Hippogryph43-4411.2514%
Antilus the Soarer4810.3448%
Ironbeak Hunter50-519.2756%
Thunderhead Stagwing48-508.9682%
Frayfeather Stagwing44-458.5222%
Thunderhead Hippogryph46-488.312%
Ironbeak Owl48-497.9595%
Searing Roc47-497.8217%
Savage Owlbeast46-477.4549%
Thunderhead Skystormer50-526.8457%
Greater Firebird466.4516%
Roc41-436.2404%
Marauding Owlbeast466.2127%
Razortalon445.9701%
Fire Roc43-455.2271%
Vicious Owlbeast42-435.1109%
Black Slayer46-485.0012%
Bonepicker49-505.0012%
Primitive Owlbeast44-454.6701%
Antilos503.3708%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.