✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Gravis Slipknot3620.1058%
Syndicate Enforcer39-4015.9016%
Syndicate Magus37-3815.5532%
Syndicate Wizard34-3515.5005%
Syndicate Assassin38-3915.4274%
Syndicate Saboteur37-3815.2661%
Syndicate Spy35-3615.0882%
Syndicate Prowler36-3715%
Syndicate Thief36-3715%
Syndicate Thief33-3414.948%
Syndicate Pathstalker32-3314.8357%
Syndicate Sentry36-3714.7845%
Syndicate Mercenary31-3214.6645%
Syndicate Footpad32-3314.3884%
Syndicate Highwayman30-3114.3372%
Syndicate Conjuror35-3613.6084%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.