✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Trigore the Lasher1947.0588%
Sea Crawler15-1639.0217%
Tide Crawler12-1436.7133%
Yellowgill Frenzy12-1433.3333%
Encrusted Surf Crawler9-1032.9412%
Stinkhorn Striker12-1432.8961%
Barbed Crawler7-928.4141%
Young Reef Crawler10-1125.4893%
Clattering Crawler19-2024.3178%
Skittering Crawler6-723.5738%
Surf Crawler7-822.2629%
Corrupted Surf Crawler10-1122%
Gahz'ranka6322%
Pygmy Tide Crawler9-1021.0825%
Reef Frenzy14-1520.7921%
Pygmy Surf Crawler5-620.5014%
Coastal Frenzy14-1620.0935%
Shore Crawler17-1820%
Encrusted Tide Crawler18-2019.8347%
Lake Frenzy15-1617.5926%
Muck Frenzy14-1516.4983%
Raging Reef Crawler20-2114.9057%
Reef Crawler15-1714.652%
Loch Frenzy12-1313%
Slimeshell Makrura18-1912.52%
Gesharahan2010.8108%
Sand Shark12-137.6923%
Makrura Elder8-94.4444%
Makrura Clacker6-73.1676%
Makrura Shellhide6-73.1286%
Makrura Snapclaw8-91.087%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Barrel of Fish2.22222%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.