✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Scorpid Duneburrower46-4732.92%
Deep Stinger50-5229.48%
Deadly Cleft Scorpid42-4328.36%
Scorpid Dunestalker46-4726.9%
Scorpid Tail Lasher43-4425.96%
Spire Scorpid5825.96%
Venomlash Scorpid39-4025.56%
Clack the Reaver5325.36%
Scorpid Hunter40-4125.04%
Deathlash Scorpid54-5524.16%
Scorpashi Lasher34-3521.38%
Scorpid Terror33-3421.04%
Venomtail Scorpid9-1021.0121%
Scorpid Reaver31-3220.18%
Cleft Scorpid35-3620.04%
Scorpashi Venomlash38-3919.28%
Vile Sting3519.04%
Firetail Scorpid56-5718.94%
Armored Scorpid7-818.0809%
Corrupted Scorpid10-1117.5439%
Clattering Scorpid5-616.7746%
Death Flayer1114.8148%
Scorpashi Snapper30-3113.92%
Krellack5612.78%
Venomtip Scorpid52-530.0822%
Scorpok Stinger50-510.0241%
Stonelash Scorpid54-550.02%
Stonelash Pincer560.02%
Stonelash Flayer57-580.02%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.