✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Feral Nightsaber10-1174.021%
Nightsaber Stalker7-873.0866%
Snow Leopard7-873%
Elder Nightsaber8-972.2679%
Flatland Prowler971.673%
The Rake1069.1318%
Nightstalker8-968.9677%
Duskstalker962.8571%
Flatland Cougar7-861.7089%
Infected Nightstalker Runt7-860.9275%
Nightsaber5-659.7626%
Durotar Tiger7-856.404%
Ghostclaw Ravager16-1748.1499%
Ghostclaw Lynx13-1448.0905%
Starving Ghostclaw9-1044.249%
Elder Springpaw8-940.8244%
Springpaw Stalker6-737.521%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.