✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Rok'Alim the Pounder3088.2908%
Infernal Sentry52-5386.9448%
Desert Rager58-5985.4932%
Desert Rumbler56-5884.9981%
Greater Obsidian Elemental55-5784.9307%
Land Rager45-4784.563%
Obsidian Elemental51-5384.3077%
Thundering Invader55-5783.8881%
Ground Pounder41-4383.2732%
Theradrim Shardling4682.0711%
Ambershard Crusher40-4181.6616%
Theradrim Guardian47-4880.407%
Ambershard Destroyer42-4380.1611%
Avalanchion5877.1429%
Rumbler4574.2063%
Fam'retor Guardian4570.3483%
Lava Surger61-6269.7498%
Lava Annihilator61-6269.4113%
Smoldar5067.7419%
Demon Portal Guardian3865.3264%
Lava Reaver62-6364.7651%
Lesser Infernal36-3764.2841%
Lava Elemental61-6262.8938%
Searing Infernal29-3061.8737%
Myzrael4459.126%
Rumbling Exile38-3958.3961%
Lesser Rock Elemental37-3957.7065%
Elemental Slave33-3457.4409%
Enraged Rock Elemental42-4356.916%
Shadowshard Rumbler40-4155.3251%
Greater Rock Elemental42-4455.0733%
Rock Elemental39-4055%
Infernal Bodyguard53-5454.4304%
Shadowshard Smasher41-4252.9224%
Thundering Boulderkin28-2946.9953%
Stone Fury3746.6403%
Immolatus5644.5205%
Furious Stone Spirit26-2742.9539%
Enraged Stone Spirit24-2538.0779%
Molten Elemental13-1530.6569%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.