✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Elder Plainstrider8-930.7721%
Plainstrider1-230%
Nestlewood Owlkin3-430%
Mutated Owlkin3-430%
Adult Plainstrider6-729.4617%
Timberstrider Fledgling5-627.3868%
Strigid Hunter8-925.3175%
Strigid Screecher7-824.8117%
Taloned Swoop8-1024.7117%
Strigid Owl5-624.5678%
Swoop7-923.7817%
Timberstrider6-823.1407%
Mazzranache922.9508%
Wiry Swoop5-722.1759%
Young Fleshripper10-1122%
Crazed Dragonhawk7-821.6794%
Feral Dragonhawk Hatchling5-621.157%
Greater Timberstrider7-913.5956%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.