✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Manahound6063.1579%
Felbeast50-5159.075%
Felhound54-5559.0551%
Hederine Manastalker59-6056.8729%
Jaedenar Hound50-5155.621%
Vilebranch Raiding Wolf50-5154.4107%
Murderous Blisterpaw4350%
Jaedenar Hunter52-5349.3006%
Stabled Frostwolf5046.74%
Stabled Frostwolf (1)50-5146.74%
Blighthound58-5944.1176%
Giant Ember Worg55-5635.5623%
Slavering Ember Worg53-5433.8095%
Death Howl4933.3333%
Longtooth Howler43-4433.3153%
Diseased Wolf53-5433.0492%
Longtooth Runner40-4133.0341%
Mangy Silvermane41-4232.6621%
Drakan6032.2635%
Silvermane Wolf43-4432.2462%
Old Cliff Jumper4231.8182%
Silvermane Howler45-4631.762%
Silvermane Stalker47-4831.6738%
Plaguehound55-5631.3284%
Vilebranch Wolf Pup46-4731.1978%
Rabid Crag Coyote42-4331.1947%
Deathmaw5330.9091%
Plaguehound Runt53-5430.8522%
Frenzied Plaguehound57-5830.8418%
Ember Worg51-5230.8114%
Bloodaxe Worg56-5730.7373%
Felpaw Wolf47-4829.9486%
Rabid Longtooth47-4829.8122%
Felpaw Scavenger49-5029.636%
Felpaw Ravager51-5229.6273%
Bloodaxe Worg Pup52-5329.2213%
Scarshield Worg53-5429.1851%
Blackrock Worg54-5529.0625%
Duros6029.0446%
Rabid Blisterpaw47-4828.3093%
Starving Blisterpaw41-4227.8941%
Blisterpaw Hyena44-4527.4572%
Gordok Hyena52-5427.1961%
Bloodhound49-5027.1309%
Bloodhound Mastiff54-5526.9553%
Starving Snickerfang45-4626.9182%
Barnabus3825.3333%
Snickerfang Hyena49-5025.3146%
Maraudine Bonepaw37-3823.3533%
Verek5523%
Snarler4222.2222%
Ravage5121.0526%
Frostwolf50-5120.1481%
Frostwolf (1)60-6120.1481%
Frostwolf (2)70-7120.1481%
Frostwolf (3)8020.1481%
Frostwolf50-5120.1481%
Frostwolf Bloodhound53-5418.4758%
Frostwolf Bloodhound (1)63-6418.4758%
Frostwolf Bloodhound (2)73-7418.4758%
Frostwolf Bloodhound (3)8018.4758%
Frostwolf Bloodhound53-5418.4758%
Magram Bonepaw37-3815.493%
Halycon5915%
Mana Eater37-3814.9408%
Feral Crag Coyote37-3814.8015%
Mage Hunter38-3914.6455%
Elder Crag Coyote39-4014.0711%
Crag Coyote35-3612.976%
Ley Hunter39-4012.2368%
Gizrul the Slavener6012%
Rabid Bonepaw36-3811.5987%
Bleeding Hollow Worg601%
Ripp58-591%
Netherhound580.5%
Feng600.3%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.