✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Giant Surf Glider48-5078.4%
Mudrock Snapjaw41-4268.513%
Ironback5164.1667%
Coralshell Tortoise50-5263.5897%
Mudrock Burrower39-4063.547%
Mudrock Spikeshell37-3863.496%
Saltwater Snapjaw49-5061.3435%
Surf Glider48-5060.0329%
Coralshell Lurker53-5459.96%
Stolid Snapjaw46-4759.1865%
Scalebeard5256.3981%
Gammerita4854.4738%
Steeljaw Snapper42-4354.3737%
Mudrock Borer42-4352.66%
Mudrock Tortoise36-3738.888%
Sparkleshell Snapper34-3537.6047%
Sparkleshell Borer32-3334.8221%
Oasis Snapjaw15-1634.002%
Kresh2030%
Sparkleshell Tortoise30-3128.7932%
Aku'mai Snapjaw26-2726.7107%
Aku'mai Fisher23-2426.6289%
Snapjaw30-3126.2077%
Cranky Benj3223.5294%
Ghamoo-ra2513%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Crate of Meat2%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.