✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Bloodfen Screecher36-3753.339%
Bloodfen Raptor35-3652.67%
Bloodfen Razormaw39-4051.976%
Bloodfen Scytheclaw37-3851.23%
Bloodfen Lashtail40-4151.085%
Jungle Stalker40-4148.75%
Goreclaw the Ravenous3947.773%
Young Jungle Stalker36-3743.5908%
Lashtail Raptor35-3641.6404%
Young Lashtail Raptor33-3440.0624%
Stranglethorn Raptor33-3440.0167%
Highland Fleshstalker36-3739.3675%
Highland Thrasher33-3439.0444%
Young Stranglethorn Raptor30-3138.6379%
Highland Strider30-3137.5874%
Dart3835.878%
Tethis4334.8966%
Razormaw Matriarch3133%
Sarltooth2932%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.