✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Mobile Alert System250.48%
Boss Copperplug190.04%
Murloc Hunter16-170.02%
Murloc Netter14-150.02%
Defias Pillager14-150.02%
Defias Looter13-140.02%
Goblin Engineer18-190.02%
Goblin Craftsman18-190.02%
Bael'dun Excavator21-220.02%
Bael'dun Foreman22-230.02%
Goblin Shipbuilder19-200.02%
Defias Wizard18-190.02%
Caverndeep Burrower25-270.02%
Leprous Technician29-300.02%
Irradiated Pillager25-260.02%
Leprous Assistant28-290.02%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Found in

Box of Assorted Parts Chest10%

Created by

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.