✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Crypt Horror57-5826.54%
Plague Lurker54-5525.78%
Crypt Slayer58-5925.12%
Crypt Stalker53-5425.02%
Crypt Walker55-5624.92%
Carrion Lurker52-5324.14%
Venom Mist Lurker50-5124.04%
Sand Skitterer55-5623.6%
Gretheer5723.44%
Timberweb Recluse47-4823.26%
Searing Lava Spider45-4723.16%
Greater Lava Spider47-4923.12%
Rock Stalker57-5823.06%
Glassweb Spider43-4522.42%
Witherbark Broodguard44-4520.94%
Rekk'tilac4820.66%
Deathstrike Tarantula40-4120.1%
Necrofiend58-6020.06%
Crypt Crawler58-5918.78%
Crypt Beast59-6018.5%
Spire Spiderling55-5617.72%
Cave Creeper50-5217.64%
Sorrow Spinner36-3717.02%
Spire Spider57-5815.62%
Tomb Reaver3715.26%
Shadra5514.04%
Tomb Fiend3513.4%
Plains Creeper32-3310.58%
Giant Darkfang Spider40-4110.202%
Darkfang Creeper38-399.267%
Darkfang Venomspitter37-389.266%
Darkfang Lurker36-379.043%
Darkmist Hatchling37-388.335%
Tcha'kaz448.1%
Darkfang Spider35-367.795%
Darkmist Recluse36-377.59%
Darkmist Silkspinner38-397.512%
Darkmist Spider35-366.673%
Giant Plains Creeper35-366.202%
Darkmist Widow406.173%
Hedrum the Creeper536%
Nerub'enkan606%
Mother Smolderweb596%
Tuten'kash405%
Anub'shiah545%
Crystal Fang605%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.