✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Ambereye Basilisk40-4140.5965%
Thrashtail Basilisk41-4240%
Jadespine Basilisk39-4039.8468%
Glasshide Petrifier48-4937.919%
Ironeye the Invincible3735.9375%
Glasshide Basilisk42-4335.7758%
Glasshide Gazer45-4635.0125%
Ironjaw Basilisk43-4435%
Ambereye Reaver41-4234.0074%
Sul'lithuz Abomination4732.5155%
Sul'lithuz Broodling3931.7015%
Redstone Basilisk47-4831.3512%
Deatheye4924.359%
Scale Belly4523%
Cold Eye Basilisk39-4022.8864%
Hulking Gritjaw Basilisk35-3622.4245%
Saltstone Gazer34-3516.2214%
Gritjaw Basilisk31-3212.7352%
Saltstone Crystalhide32-3312.6031%
Hissperak3711.4286%
Crystal Spine Basilisk34-358.9714%
Stone Maw Basilisk31-326.546%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.