✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Zalas Witherbark4010.72%
Vorrel Sengutz810%
Lo'Grosh399.7561%
Galak Mauler27-288.97436%
Prince Kellen338.9552%
Grimtotem Elder36-376.557%
Mosh'Ogg Brute36-376%
Mosh'Ogg Witch Doctor36-376%
Foulbelly425.85%
Morloch585.7796%
Morloch (1)685.7796%
Morloch (2)785.7796%
Morloch (3)805.7796%
Burning Blade Invoker39-405.5556%
Venture Co. Tinkerer40-415.5253%
Achellios the Banished315.4852%
Lost One Mudlurker34-355.4173%
Witherbark Troll30-315.4006%
Stonevault Cave Hunter36-375.3251%
Ghostly Raider40-415.2465%
Stonevault Cave Lurker38-395.2173%
Dustbelcher Ogre38-395.212%
Maraudine Mauler38-395.2075%
Hatefury Shadowstalker32-335.1394%
Stonevault Ambusher355.1174%
Kolkar Waylayer33-345.1084%
Kor'gresh Coldrage395.0744%
Boulderfist Lord39-405.0661%
Delmanis the Hated175.06477%
Raene Wolfrunner605.06477%
Terenthis155.06477%
Sentinel Selarin205.06477%
Grimclaw135.06477%
Maraudine Priest40-425.0432%
Gelkis Outrunner32-335.0185%
Nezzliok the Dire405%
Venture Co. Miner34-355%
Venture Co. Workboss365%
Venture Co. Geologist35-365%
Venture Co. Mechanic34-355%
Lost One Cook375%
Gelkis Mauler35-365%
Kolkar Destroyer32-334.9986%
Stonard Explorer37-384.9697%
Stonevault Rockchewer36-374.9628%
Bloodscalp Beastmaster34-354.961%
Stonevault Oracle37-384.9331%
Boulderfist Mauler37-384.9293%
Witherbark Berserker36-374.9209%
Gelkis Earthcaller34-354.9203%
Bloodscalp Scavenger33-344.9162%
Gazban404.8896%
Warug's Bodyguard35-364.8632%
Bloodscalp Scout34-354.8558%
Hammerfall Peon33-344.8522%
Stonevault Shaman40-414.8455%
Magram Mauler35-364.8418%
Ferocious Yeti31-324.836%
Magram Pack Runner34-354.8359%
Crushridge Warmonger39-404.8288%
Hatefury Betrayer32-334.8223%
Crushridge Mauler36-374.8053%
Burning Blade Seer334.8038%
Grel'borg the Miser394.7995%
Boulderfist Magus36-374.7911%
Syndicate Pathstalker32-334.7769%
Crushridge Mage37-384.7768%
Magram Stormer34-354.7642%
Crushridge Brute35-364.763%
Stonevault Bonesnapper39-404.7569%
Dustbelcher Wyrmhunter40-414.7491%
Gelkis Scout32-334.7405%
Burning Blade Felsworn31-324.7259%
Maraudine Khan Advisor38-394.7101%
Grimtotem Destroyer38-394.709%
Boulderfist Shaman38-394.7087%
Venture Co. Strip Miner40-414.7029%
Magram Marauder35-364.6949%
Glommus394.6875%
Lost One Muckdweller36-374.685%
Witherbark Headhunter34-354.6782%
Bloodscalp Headhunter36-374.6768%
Bloodscalp Hunter34-354.6515%
Gelkis Stamper33-344.6515%
Bloodscalp Shaman33-344.6424%
Burning Blade Shadowmage32-334.6379%
Nagaz404.6235%
Bloodscalp Witch Doctor374.6156%
Grimtotem Spirit-Shifter36-374.611%
Magram Windchaser33-344.6087%
Hatefury Hellcaller32-334.6024%
Witherbark Witch Doctor33-344.6001%
Grimtotem Breaker36-374.597%
Kolkar Ambusher34-354.5959%
Lost One Hunter36-374.594%
Giant Yeti33-344.5885%
Targ414.5855%
Burning Blade Augur30-314.5807%
Witherbark Shadow Hunter35-364.5753%
Gelkis Windchaser33-344.5684%

Sold by

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Hoard of the Black Dragonflight16.6%
Mysterious Lockbox14.3%
Worn Junkbox0.05%

Found in

Feast Boar Chest100%
Large Solid Chest Chest13.9973%
Trelane's Chest Chest9.62%
Trelane's Lockbox Chest0.04%
Trelane's Footlocker Chest0.02%
Barrel of Milk Chest0.02%
Mossy Footlocker Chest—
Dented Footlocker Chest—
Waterlogged Footlocker Chest—
Battered Footlocker Chest—
Food Crate Chest—
Tattered Chest Chest—
Alliance Strongbox Chest—
Large Iron Bound Chest Chest—
Solid Chest Chest—

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.