✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Nightmare Ectoplasm20-2136.2%
The Ongar5126.3158%
Evolving Ectoplasm17-1824.88%
Blood of Agamaggan2724.0844%
Rotting Slime20-2223.86%
Corrosive Swamp Ooze38-4016.952%
Swamp Ooze37-3916.742%
The Rot4315.385%
Acidic Swamp Ooze39-4114.542%
Corrosive Lurker28-2914.5182%
Jade Sludge47-4814.0787%
Noxious Slime46-4714.0175%
Creeping Sludge45-4613.916%
Fungal Ooze45-4613.2846%
Saturated Ooze47-4812.9498%
Emerald Ooze46-4712.5257%
Devouring Ectoplasm16-1712.131%
The Reak4911.3208%
Sludginn3011.1111%
Irradiated Slime27-2810.6395%
Bubbling Swamp Ooze39-4010.422%
Cursed Ooze49-5010.2967%
Large Vile Slime56-5710.1604%
Jade Ooze47-489.7807%
Living Decay55-569.7328%
Plague Slime619.5455%
Primal Ooze50-529.5369%
Devouring Ooze55-569.3615%
Muculent Ooze48-508.001%
Green Sludge46-477.896%
Gargantuan Ooze50-517.3864%
Vile Ooze536.9389%
Vile Slime54-556.926%
Cloned Ooze50-526.8668%
Rotting Sludge54-556.8152%
Glutinous Ooze52-546.2864%
Corrosive Sap Beast24-255.9265%
Tainted Ooze51-525.697%
Forest Ooze52-535.6172%
Black Slime20-215%
Crimson Ooze24-255%
Black Ooze23-245%
Monstrous Ooze25-265%
Sap Beast22-234.9122%
Hate Shrieker55-570.02%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Un'Goro Tested Sample11%
Corrupt Tested Sample11%

Found in

Burial Chest Chest0.57559%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.