✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Hecklefang Snarler18-1984.8619%
Snort the Heckler1783.0097%
Hecklefang Hyena15-1677.6615%
Felslayer22-2348.5801%
Hecklefang Stalker22-2345.4421%
Lupine Horror24-2543.6334%
Black Ravager Mastiff25-2635%
Black Ravager24-2531.5978%
Young Black Ravager23-2430.0167%
Fenrus the Devourer2530%
Ghostpaw Howler23-2429.7074%
Bleak Worg18-1928.5039%
Slavering Worg18-1928.1856%
Bloodsnout Worg16-1724.99%
Ghostpaw Runner19-2024.6144%
Rabid Dire Wolf20-2120.7278%
Starving Dire Wolf19-2020.692%
Lupos2320%
Galak Packhound2413.0682%
Pesterhide Snarler28-2911.0055%
Pesterhide Hyena26-2710.8699%
Legion Hound29-3010.6411%
Mist Howler2210.3448%
Ghostpaw Alpha27-284.3237%
Steelsnap303.8714%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.