✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Bleeding Hollow Worg6070%
Ripp58-5970%
Feng6070%
Kolkar Packhound1363.8858%
Coyote Packleader11-1246.6828%
Netherhound5843%
Coyote10-1137.4353%
Ghost Howl1229.7561%
Starving Winter Wolf8-920%
Mottled Worg11-1218.9182%
Prairie Wolf Alpha9-1017.305%
Timber1017%
Gray Forest Wolf7-816.3784%
Mangy Wolf5-615.6086%
Gorefang1315.4079%
Prowler9-1015%
Snow Tracker Wolf6-713%
Bayne1012.8834%
Prairie Stalker7-812.7584%
Decrepit Darkhound5-612%
Cursed Darkhound7-812%
Ravenous Darkhound9-1012%
Prairie Wolf5-611.4058%
Snort the Heckler1710.6796%
Hecklefang Hyena15-1610.2135%
Hecklefang Snarler18-1910.1262%
The Kurken128.6367%
Worg10-117.4811%
Bloodsnout Worg16-173.2387%
Winter Wolf7-8—

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Found in

Worn Wooden Chest Chest13.06%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.