✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Giant Ashenvale Bear29-3071.403%
Elder Ashenvale Bear25-2655.573%
Thistle Bear11-1246.8736%
Giant Grizzled Bear12-1344.9587%
Rabid Thistle Bear13-1444.8897%
Den Mother18-1944.2177%
Ferocious Grizzled Bear11-1242.0522%
Elder Black Bear11-1242%
Grizzled Black Bear13-1442%
Black Bear Patriarch16-1742%
Grizzled Thistle Bear16-1740.7708%
Grizzled Brown Bear12-1339.1681%
Ol' Sooty2038%
Elder Brown Bear15-1635.6336%
Old Vicejaw1434.5455%
Deathclaw1733.3%
Bjarn1233%
Mangeclaw1131.1111%
Vicious Gray Bear22-2318.36%
Ashenvale Bear21-220.1417%
Young Forest Bear8-90.0175%
Elder Gray Bear25-260.0072%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.