✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Talbuk Doe68-6949.7929%
Talbuk Stag64-6549.6216%
Talbuk Thorngrazer65-6649.5711%
Talbuk Sire68-6948.7058%
Talbuk Patriarch66-6748.5083%
Injured Talbuk6447.4759%
Bach'lor6731.0695%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Crate of Meat—

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.