✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Marosh the Devious1630.7692%
Argent Guard Thaelrid2030.76%
Mosshide Gnoll20-2130%
Mosshide Mongrel21-2230%
Mosshide Mistweaver22-2330%
Mosshide Fenrunner22-2330%
Mosshide Trapper23-2430%
Mosshide Brute24-2530%
Mosshide Mystic25-2630%
Duriel Moonfire2429.375%
Ma'ruk Wyrmscale2329%
General Twinbraid3028.0899%
Heggin Stonewhisker2428.0374%
Windshear Vermin20-2127.8947%
Windshear Stonecutter22-2327.4112%
Carnivous the Breaker1627.1739%
Caedakar the Vicious2427.1523%
Hillsbrad Peasant10-1226.9565%
Emogg the Crusher1926.5823%
Rot Hide Bruiser2226.1905%
Grawmug1726%
Gnasher1626%
Brawler1626%
Targorr the Dread2426%
Old Town Thug25-2625.9701%
Foulweald Pathfinder23-2425.9455%
Thistlefur Den Watcher23-2425.8469%
Forlorn Spirit25-2625.7268%
Apothecary Falthis2225.5814%
Skeletal Mage22-2325.5638%
Daughter of Cenarius23-2525.4808%
Lesser Felguard23-2425.4695%
Dragonmaw Scout19-2025.4189%
Thistlefur Pathfinder23-2425.3428%
Cenarion Botanist23-2425.2548%
Bloodfury Storm Witch26-2725.2165%
Marcus Bel2425.2137%
Grundig Darkcloud1825.1781%
Ashenvale Outrunner23-2425.0742%
Silverwing Sentinel22-2325.0247%
XT:42325.0212%
Razormane Warfrenzy24-2525.0032%
Flesh Eater24-2525%
Skeletal Warrior21-2225%
Dark Iron Insurgent18-1925%
Magosh2125%
Hillsbrad Apprentice Blacksmith24-2525%
Malgin Barleybrew2525%
Don Pompa2025%
Gnawbone2425%
Venture Co. Machine Smith21-2224.9892%
Razorfen Servitor23-2424.9485%
Splinter Fist Ogre25-2624.9433%
Foulweald Totemic23-2424.9371%
Foulweald Warrior23-2424.9284%
Bael'dun Rifleman24-2524.9017%
Forsaken Herbalist18-1924.8717%
Felmusk Felsworn25-2624.8425%
Razormane Stalker22-2324.8263%
Thistlefur Shaman23-2424.7566%
Syndicate Shadow Mage21-2224.75%
Skeletal Fiend24-2524.7408%
Blackrock Scout20-2124.7366%
Citizen Wilkes2524.7275%
Cenarion Protector25-2624.7264%
Twilight Shadowmage26-2724.7185%
Forsaken Seeker18-1924.7092%
Forsaken Thug2024.6992%
Geopriest Gukk'rok1924.6914%
Defias Night Runner24-2524.6848%
Felmusk Satyr25-2624.6477%
Thistlefur Totemic23-2424.6381%
Suffering Victim2524.6246%
Dark Strand Enforcer20-2124.6242%
Hillsbrad Farmhand22-2324.5661%
Windshear Digger21-2224.5609%
Bloodfury Ambusher23-2424.5223%
Foulweald Shaman24-2524.5216%
Bael'dun Foreman22-2324.4621%
Shadowhide Brute23-2424.4523%
Syndicate Watchman20-2124.4419%
Bael'dun Excavator21-2224.4277%
Thistlefur Ursa23-2424.3869%
Deathstalker Adamant1824.359%
Syndicate Rogue21-2224.3489%
Blackrock Gladiator24-2524.3339%
Laughing Sister24-2524.3096%
Bloodfury Roguefeather25-2624.3044%
Thistlefur Avenger23-2424.304%
Bael'dun Officer2624.3007%
Hillsbrad Peasant24-2524.2879%
Dark Strand Adept18-1924.2836%
Skeletal Horror23-2424.2733%
Dark Strand Assassin2124.2358%
Hillsbrad Footman25-2624.2326%
Bloodfury Slayer25-2624.2292%
Dark Strand Excavator19-2024.2219%
Blackrock Sentry21-2224.2077%
Defias Night Blade25-2624.2074%
Windshear Overlord21-2224.1967%

Sold by

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Found in

Fissure Plant Chest48.58%
Rusty Chest Chest24.8%
Large Solid Chest Chest5.62692%
Large Battered Chest Chest—
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 4 Chest—
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 3 Chest—
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 2 Chest—
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 1 Chest—
Tattered Chest Chest—
Battered Chest Chest—
Large Iron Bound Chest Chest—
Alliance Strongbox Chest—
Armor Crate Chest—
Solid Chest Chest—

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.