✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Aqueous Surger7027.66%
Mana Invader67-6820.8333%
Aqueous Lord7220.81%
Alluvion7220.3807%
Rampaging Earth Elemental69-7020.1%
Ever-Core the Punisher6820%
Incandescent Fel Spark70-7120%
Sunblade Sentinel7120%
Erratic Sentry7020%
Sunblade Sentinel (1)7120%
Steam Rager70-7119.5%
Unstable Voidwraith68-6919.439%
Ar'kelos6819.2224%
Vile Fire-Soul70-7119.1158%
Storming Wind-Ripper70-7119.0607%
Lake Surger65-6618.9579%
Mana Snapper67-6818.9578%
Crashing Wave-Spirit70-7118.861%
Skettis Surger70-7118.8558%
Ice Elemental6918.8%
Shimmerscale Eel62-6318.7856%
Shattered Rumbler66-6718.779%
Storm Rager65-6618.7744%
Raging Fire-Soul70-7118.7728%
Netherskate69-7018.7681%
Steam Surger7018.7662%
Steam Surger (1)7018.7662%
Mana Seeker68-6918.7576%
Enraged Air Spirit69-7018.7383%
Enraged Earth Spirit68-6918.7289%
Searing Elemental67-6818.7176%
Muck Spawn64-6618.7076%
Phase Hunter67-6818.7076%
Mana Wraith67-6818.6894%
Fel Rager70-7118.6478%
Mageslayer68-6918.6477%
Drained Phase Hunter67-6818.6445%
Enraged Fire Spirit68-6918.6279%
Unbound Ethereal70-7118.5991%
Enraged Water Spirit68-6918.569%
Netherwing Ray69-7018.5%
Sundered Thunderer68-6918.4905%
Living Cyclone6618.48%
Nether Ray67-6818.4688%
Dust Howler64-6518.4604%
Watoosun's Polluted Essence6618.4472%
Warp Aberration67-6818.3747%
Enraged Crusher65-6618.3616%
Sundered Rumbler67-6818.3613%
Rumbling Earth-Heart70-7118.2759%
Warp Monstrosity68-6918.236%
Voidshrieker68-6918.1105%
Aether Ray70-7117.7944%
Chaotic Sentience70-7117.3137%
Aqueous Spawn70-7217.16%
Tidal Surger7016.9609%
Tidal Surger (1)7216.9609%
Magical Horror7116.8994%
Arcane Anomaly7116.728%
Mana Warp7016.5908%
Syphoner7016.4138%
Mana Feeder7015.7451%
Arcane Annihilator6815.6404%
Serpentshrine Lurker7014.1509%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.