✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Varedis700.2809%
Morgroron68-690.0555%
Drakkari Protector730.05%
Kolkar Scout30-310.037%
Hatecrest Screamer41-420.02%
Restless Shade58-600.02%
Shadowforge Peasant52-540.02%
Smolderthorn Witch Doctor56-570.02%
Risen Guard57-590.02%
Ruuan'ok Cloudgazer66-670.0138%
Woodpaw Mongrel40-410.009%
Burning Blade Adept31-320.0084%
Jaedenar Enforcer52-530.0083%
Bloodscalp Scout34-350.0071%
Bloodscalp Hunter34-350.007%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Strong Junkbox70%
Reinforced Junkbox49.5%
Heavy Junkbox11.7%
Sturdy Junkbox5.8%
Worn Junkbox2.7%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.